06 JANVIER. LITTLE BOX + MALEMUTE KID @ TROKSON |
12 JANVIER. TUSK + DRAFT DODGERS + LITTLE GARCON + HAPPENING @ AYERS ROCK BOAT |
15 JANVIER. BLACKBIRDS + KURSED
|
16 JANVIER. THE ONE YOU KNOW TOO WELL + SORENSEN @ TROKSON |
21 JANVIER. STATION ECHO + TISIPHONE + OAKMAN @ JACK JACK |
02 FEVRIER. QASAR + NIGHT BEATS
|
10 FEVRIER. ENLARGE YOUR MONSTER
|
19 FEVRIER. LASHING FRED + ONE BURNING MATCH + RAINCHECK @ LA MARQUISE |
24 FEVRIER. DTCV + THE NORMA JEAN BAKER'S UNDERWEARS + J.C.SATAN @ NINKASI KAFE |
02 MARS. LITTLE GARCON + JIM JONES &
|
09 MARS. SUNDER + WHITE MILES + BLUES PILLS @ MARCHE GARE |
11 MARS. ALEXY GOLONKA + MIKE NOEGRAF + PHIL PARK + DOWN SIDE UP @ HOUSE SHOW |
14 MARS. FANNY DX + GREG LARAIGNE @ TROKSON |
24 MARS. SATELLITE JOCKEY +
|
26 MARS. THE W BAND + GRANDS BOULEVARDS @ LA MARQUISE |
29 MARS. GOATFATHER + DUEL
|
01 AVRIL. LE REPARATEUR + DIEGO PALLAVAS + GUERILLA POUBELLE @ MARCHE GARE |
04 AVRIL. NICK + ALEXY GOLONKA +
|
05 AVRIL. LAST TRAIN + BIRTH OF JOY
|
06 AVRIL. GOATFATHER + STONED JESUS + MARS RED SKY @ MARCHE GARE |
20 AVRIL. ABOVE THE NORTH + CEDRON + SHAI HULUD @ NINKASI KAFE |
02 MAI. TORGNOLE + SUNDER +
|
12 MAI. TA GUEULE + ME FIRST AND THE GIMME GIMMES @ JACK JACK |
13 MAI. ALEXY GOLONKA + ZACHARIE
|
20 MAI. SOUL'R AND PULSE
|
21 MAI. LEON 2033 @ BIBLIOTHEQUE DE LA PART DIEU |
22 MAI. MIKE NOEGRAF + JOE MCMAHON @ KRASPEK MYZIK |
08 JUIN. RAINCHECK + BLOWFUSE +
|
11 JUIN. BATTLE GUN PAPER + CHRON GOBLIN + LOS DISIDENTES DEL SUCIO MOTEL @ WARMAUDIO |
17 JUIN. STRANGE MILK +
|
23 JUIN. WIZARD MUST DIE + NAXATRAS @ TROKSON |
25 JUIN. COTTON KID + ALEXY GOLONKA + NOE TALBOT @ KRASPEK MYZIK |
12 JUILLET. SOUL'R & PULSE
|
16 SEPTEMBRE. FUZZCRAFTER + BLAAK HEAT
|
06 OCTOBRE. SUNNATA + COUGH + ELDER
|
14 OCTOBRE. TOM BIRD + LEON 2033
|
29 OCTOBRE. FESTIVAL LE GRAND INCENDIE @ JACK JACK |
02 NOVEMBRE. THE HI-LITES + REBEL ASSHOLES + HELLBATS @ NINKASI KAFE |
04 NOVEMBRE. CRYSTAL DINOSAURS @ LES CAPUCINS |
07 NOVEMBRE. DON GLOW + WOODEN SHJIPS @ MARCHE GARE |